Staff Directory

Please click the teacher's name below to view contact information.

Heather Abel

Titles: Educational Assistant

Elizabeth Ackerman

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Benjamin Allen

Titles: Media Communications Assistant
Departments: Technology Department

Sarah Belanger

Titles: Library Clerk
Departments: Library

Monica Burnham

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: Support Staff

Jonathon Cop

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Departments: SPED

Thomas Corbett

Titles: Head Custodian
Departments: Custodial

Megan Crisci

Titles: Substitute Teacher

Megan Crisci

Titles: LT Educational Assistant

Stephen Crowe

Titles: Custodian

Laurie Del Torto

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Elizabeth Della Ratta

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Patrick DiSarro

Titles: Ed. Tech Specialist, Assistant Network Manager

Jennifer Doiron

Titles: General Music Teacher
Departments: Music, K-5 Teachers

Krista-Leigh Donovan

Titles: Literacy Tutor
Departments: Support Staff

Sara Feola

Titles: Grade K Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Theresa Gallagher

Titles: Speech and Language Pathologist
Departments: Support Staff

Stacy Galligan

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Pamela Goethner

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Mary Rose Granka

Titles: Reading and Math Interventionist
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Megan Hodge

Titles: School Nurse

Jill Horan

Titles: REACH Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Elizabeth (Beth) Hosking

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Emily Judd

Titles: Principal
Departments: Administration

Cindy Koslosky

Titles: Secretary to the Principal
Departments: Secretarial

Katelynn Kusmierz

Titles: Literacy Tutor

Eileen LeBlanc

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Jane Manley

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Britta Mercier

Titles: Educational Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

David Morgan

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Kristin Moser

Titles: Greade 1 Teacher
Departments: Support Staff

Monique Oppel

Titles: Instrumental Music Teacher

Geanna Partland

Titles: Paraprofessional

Michael Pringle

Titles: Educational Assistant

Jennifer Rotunda

Titles: Grade Five Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Brendan Rourk

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Custodial

Jacqueline Salzo

Titles: Paraprofessional

Linda Schneider

Titles: Teacher

Emma Bee Schwarz

Titles: School Counselor

Janice Smith

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Dylan Stacey

Titles: Math Interventionist

Susan Ubaldi

Titles: Reading Intervention
Departments: Support Staff

Ann Wescott

Titles: REACH Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Anthony Weymouth

Titles: REACH Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Kelly White

Titles: Grade Four Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers