Staff Directory

Please click the teacher's name below to view contact information.

Elisabeth Ackerman

Titles: Literacy Tutor

Sarah Belanger

Titles: Library Clerk
Departments: Library

Carolyn Bensley

Titles: Educational Assistant

Danielsa Boaventura

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Custodial

Rebecca Bottari

Titles: Intervention Teacher
Departments: Mathematics, Support Staff

Monica Burnham

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: Support Staff

Jonathon Cop

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Departments: SPED

Thomas Corbett

Titles: Head Custodian
Departments: Custodial

Teresa DeBrito

Titles: Director of Curriculum & Assessment
Departments: Administration

Laurie Del Torto

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Elizabeth Della Ratta

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Patrick DiSarro

Titles: Ed. Tech Specialist

Jennifer Doiron

Titles: General Music Teacher
Departments: Music, K-5 Teachers

Krista-Leigh Donovan

Titles: Literacy Tutor
Departments: Support Staff

Sara Feola

Titles: Grade K Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Shawnna Godshalk

Titles: Paraprofessional

Pamela Goethner

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Kate Gomes

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Megan Hodge

Titles: School Nurse

Jill Horan

Titles: REACH Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Emily Judd

Titles: Principal
Departments: Administration

Cindy Koslosky

Titles: Secretary to the Principal
Departments: Secretarial

Eileen LeBlanc

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Jane Manley

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Ken Martin

Titles: Custodian

Britta Mercier

Titles: Educational Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

David Morgan

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Kristin Moser

Titles: Greade 1 Teacher
Departments: Support Staff

Monique Oppel

Titles: Instrumental Music Teacher

Michael Pringle

Titles: Building Substitute

Ann Quackenbos

Titles: Educational Assistant

Dara Ray

Titles: Grade Three Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Lorrie Rodrigue

Titles: Superintendent of Schools
Departments: Administration

Gaila Rossiter

Titles: Special Education Para
Departments: SPED

Jennifer Rotunda

Titles: Grade Five Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Jacqueline Salzo

Titles: Paraprofessional

Rosalinda Schneider

Titles: Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Kimberly Schramm

Titles: Literacy Tutor
Departments: English Language Arts

Janice Smith

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Susan Ubaldi

Titles: Reading Intervention
Departments: Support Staff

Ann Wescott

Titles: REACH Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Anthony Weymouth

Titles: REACH Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Kelly White

Titles: Grade Four Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers