Staff Directory

Please click the teacher's name below to view contact information.

Elisabeth Ackerman

Titles: Literacy Tutor

Jennifer Anthony-Bogue

Titles: Educational Assistant

Cheryl Ayer

Titles: Building Substitute

Sarah Belanger

Titles: Library Clerk
Departments: Library

Rachel Benyair

Titles: Educational Assistant

Rebecca Bottari

Titles: Intervention Teacher
Departments: Mathematics, Support Staff

Monica Burnham

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: Support Staff

Autumn Collette

Titles: Substitute Teacher

Jonathon Cop

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Departments: SPED

Thomas Corbett

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Custodial

Stephen Crowley

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Custodial

Deborah Davis

Titles: Contractor
Departments: Support Staff

Teresa DeBrito

Titles: Director of Curriculum & Assessment
Departments: Administration

Laurie Del Torto

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Elizabeth Della Ratta

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Jennifer Doiron

Titles: General Music Teacher
Departments: Music, K-5 Teachers

Krista-Leigh Donovan

Titles: Literacy Tutor
Departments: Support Staff

Brooke Faison

Titles: Educational Technology Specialist
Departments: Library, IT

Sara Feola

Titles: Grade Two Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Sarah Foreman

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Shawnna Godshalk

Titles: Paraprofessional

Pamela Goethner

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Christina Gorbecki

Titles: Literacy Tutor

Jill Horan

Titles: REACH Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Emily Judd

Titles: Principal
Departments: Administration

Cindy Koslosky

Titles: Secretary to the Principal
Departments: Secretarial

Eileen LeBlanc

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Jane Manley

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Britta Mercier

Titles: Educational Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

David Morgan

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Kristin Moser

Titles: Greade 1 Teacher
Departments: Support Staff

Sydney Okenquist

Titles: Building Substitute

Monique Oppel

Titles: Instrumental Music Teacher

James Quarford

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Custodial

Dara Ray

Titles: Grade Three Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Gaila Rossiter

Titles: Special Education Para
Departments: SPED

Jennifer Rotunda

Titles: Grade Five Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Rosalinda Schneider

Titles: Substitute Teacher

Kimberly Schramm

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Departments: English Language Arts

Kenneth Schultz

Titles: Paraprofessional

Janice Smith

Titles: Special Learning Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Charlene Sullivan

Titles: Paraprofessional

Terri Truczinskas

Titles: Nurse

Susan Ubaldi

Titles: Reading Intervention
Departments: Support Staff

Ann Wescott

Titles: REACH Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Anthony Weymouth

Titles: REACH Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers

Kelly White

Titles: Grade Four Teacher
Departments: K-5 Teachers